• People

    • Technical Practice

    • Abheek Sarkar AIA, NOMA, LEED AP, Director
    • Senior Associates

    • Jeff Berryman LEED AP BD+C
    • Marisa Grande IIDA, LEED AP ID+C
    • Luke Kvasnicka
    • Heather Sandlin
    • Philip Ward
    • Associates

    • Rose Wilkowski Bailey HOUSTON
    • Emily Chaney
    • Julia Dubcak IIDA
    • Samantha Eisenbud NCIDQ
    • Erin Hamilton
    • Spencer Lindstrom AIA, DENVER
    • Chet Morgan AIA, LEED AP
    • Matt Sener
    • Colin Simmer LEED AP BD+C
    • Diana Su
    • Jesus Valdez NASHVILLE
    • Employee Experience

    • Paula Garcia Director
    • Visual Identity

    • Amanda Woodward Director
    • Justin Tanhui Designer
    • Senior Project Architect / Designer

    • Alberto Rodriguez
    • Brian Carville
    • Mitch Flora
    • Rinaldo Perez
    • Shannon Ruhl LOUISVILLE
    • Project Architect

    • Stephen Choi AIA, LEED AP BD+C
    • Paul Hazelet NCARB
    • Giovanni Pena AIA, RID, HOUSTON
    • Joey Rocha Boston
    • Shani Saul NCARB, LEED AP BD+C DENVER
    • T. Andrew Stone
    • Mark Talma AIA, Houston
    • David Tucker
    • Sonia Turk AIA
    • Senior Interior Designer

    • Emily Cano RID
    • Chelsea Fanning
    • Interior Designers

    • Brittany Asbury
    • Lilli Geen
    • Courtney Menu DENVER
    • Christophe Richard
    • Caroline Smith RID, HOUSTON
    • Kevin Schwirian
    • Project Designer

    • Bob Allsop
    • Chris Arth
    • Karis Bishop
    • Lauren Boyd
    • Gaston Denari HOUSTON
    • Kat Hallisey
    • Julie Klosterman
    • Matt Kohman
    • Christian Lopp
    • Matt Michalak
    • Homairah Munsami
    • Anna Parkison
    • Shrisiva Shanmugasundaram
    • Chris Stoll
    • Jamie Treadwell
    • Nicole Vice
    • Procurement

    • Claire Levine-Kay Manager
    • Arielle Shaves Coordinator
    • Administration

    • Laura Daniel Executive Assistant
    • Kathryn Ross Studio Manager
    • Aubry Brown Studio Coordinator
    • Accounting

    • Temple Barron Chief Financial Officer
    • Tamara Breeding Controller
    • Brandon Reed Senior Accountant
    • Erik Garven Contracts Administrator
    • Information Technology

    • Tim Ulrich BIM / IT Manager